Spielplan Meisterschaft

Montag 26.02.2024

KSV Wiener Netze 1 - Herren 2
18:00 - 21:00
Herren 3 - KSV Wiener Linien II
18:30 - 21:30

Freitag 01.03.2024

Askö - KSV Wr. Netze 1
17:00 - 20:00

Samstag 02.03.2024

Herren 1 - KV Schwaz
10:00 - 13:00
Damen 1 - Sport Klub GÖC
13:30 - 16:30
Damen 2 - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
17:00 - 20:00

Montag 04.03.2024

Herren 2 - SKG Wien
18:30 - 21:30

Donnerstag 07.03.2024

ESV Brunn/Gebirge - Askö
17:00 - 20:00
KSV Wiener Netze 1 II - Herren 3
18:00 - 21:00

Freitag 08.03.2024

KSV Wien 4 - KSK Patria 1934
17:00 - 20:00

Samstag 09.03.2024

SK FWT-Composites Neunkirchen - Damen 1
11:00 - 14:00
KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg - Damen 2
13:00 - 16:00
KSK Sparkasse Jenbach - Herren 1
13:00 - 16:00

Montag 11.03.2024

Herren 3 - Polizei SV Wien II
18:30 - 21:30
KSV International - Herren 2
19:00 - 22:00

Dienstag 12.03.2024

KSK Post 1050/Wieden II - KSV Wien 4
17:00 - 20:00

Freitag 15.03.2024

Askö - KSV Wr. Linien
17:00 - 20:00

Samstag 16.03.2024

Herren 1 - SKC Kleinwarasdorf
10:00 - 13:00
Damen 1 - SKC Kleinwarasdorf
13:30 - 16:30
Damen 2 - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
17:00 - 20:00

Montag 18.03.2024

Herren 2 - Sport Klub GÖC
18:30 - 21:30

Dienstag 19.03.2024

SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder - Herren 3
18:00 - 21:00

Mittwoch 20.03.2024

KSK Meidling - Askö
18:00 - 21:00

Freitag 22.03.2024

KSV Wien 4 - Sport Klub GÖC III
17:00 - 20:00

Samstag 23.03.2024

Herren 1 - BSV Voith St. Pölten
11:00 - 14:00
Damen 1 - BSV Voith St. Pölten
14:30 - 17:30

Montag 25.03.2024

Herren 3 - KSK Post 1050/Wieden
18:30 - 21:30

Donnerstag 28.03.2024

KSV Wiener Linien III - KSV Wien 4
17:00 - 20:00
KSK Hernals - Herren 2
18:00 - 21:00

Freitag 29.03.2024

Askö - KSK Blau Gelb
17:00 - 20:00

Samstag 06.04.2024

BBSV Wien - Damen 1
12:00 - 15:00
KSK Union Orth/Donau - Herren 1
15:30 - 18:30

Montag 08.04.2024

ESV Brunn am Gebirge - Herren 3
18:00 - 21:00
Herren 2 - KSV Wiener Linien
18:30 - 21:30

Donnerstag 11.04.2024

KSK Hernals - Askö
17:30 - 20:30

Freitag 12.04.2024

KSV Wien 4 - Post R.S./Nord II
17:00 - 20:00

Montag 15.04.2024

Herren 2 - Post R.S./Nord
18:30 - 21:30

Dienstag 16.04.2024

SV Schwarz Weiss Westbahn - Herren 3
18:00 - 21:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)