> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Mittwoch 13.12.2017
19:00-22:00 Wr. Landes-Cup 2017-2018 Herren SEMIFINALE (Polizei SV Wien 2.LL - KSV Wien SL)
Freitag 15.12.2017
18:00-20:00 Wr. Landes-Cup 2017-2018 Damen SEMIFINALE (KSV Wien BL - BBSV Wien SL)
Samstag 16.12.2017
18:00-23:45 Weihnachtsfeier
Sonntag 17.12.2017
10:00-19:00 ASKÖ Jahresabschlussturnier 2018
Montag 18.12.2017
18:00-21:00 KSV Wiener Netze 1 - Askö B
Mittwoch 20.12.2017
18:00-21:00 Askö A - SKG Wien
Samstag 06.01.2018
12:00-15:00 Damen 1 - BBSV Wien
15:30-18:30 SK FWT-Composites Neunkirchen I - Herren 1
15:30-18:30 Damen 2 - SK FWT-Composites Neunkirchen II
16:00-19:00 SKK Steinberg - Herren 2
Montag 08.01.2018
18:30-21:30 Askö A - KSK Patria 1934
19:00-22:00 Polizei SV Wien - Herren 3
Mittwoch 10.01.2018
19:00-22:00 Polizei SV Wien II - Herren 4
Donnerstag 11.01.2018
19:00-21:00 Damen 3 - Polizei SV Wien
Freitag 12.01.2018
17:00-20:00 Askö B - KSV Wiener Netze 2 B
20:00-23:00 Herren 5 - Spgr Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf III
Samstag 13.01.2018
11:00-14:00 Herren 1 - ESV Leoben
12:00-15:00 SK FWT-Composites Neunkirchen I - Damen 1
14:30-17:30 Herren 2 - KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
Sonntag 14.01.2018
10:00-12:00 Wr. Nachwuchscup 2017/2018 U-10, U-14 weiblich und männlich 3. RUNDE
Montag 15.01.2018
17:30-20:30 ESV Brunn/Gebirge - Askö B
18:30-21:30 Herren 3 - ESV Brunn am Gebirge
Donnerstag 18.01.2018
17:00-19:00 SPG Hernals/Schindler - Damen 3
Freitag 19.01.2018
17:00-20:00 Herren 4 - SPG Hernals/Schindler
20:00-23:00 Herren 5 - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
Samstag 20.01.2018
11:00-14:00 SPG SKH/Post 1036 - Herren 1
12:00-15:00 Damen 1 - KSK Austria Krems
15:00-18:00 BSV Voith St. Pölten II - Herren 2
15:30-18:30 Damen 2 - ESV Leoben
Montag 22.01.2018
18:30-21:30 Askö A - KSK Grüner Wohnen A
19:00-22:00 Spgr Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf - Herren 3
Dienstag 23.01.2018
17:00-20:00 KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - Herren 5
Donnerstag 25.01.2018
19:00-22:00 Spgr Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf II - Herren 4
Freitag 26.01.2018
17:00-20:00 Askö B - BBSV Wien B
20:00-22:00 Damen 3 - KSK Blau Gelb
Samstag 27.01.2018
11:00-14:00 Herren 2 - KV Kronlacher Wiener Neustadt
15:00-18:00 SKC Leithaprodersdorf - Damen 2
16:00-23:45 Faschingskegeln
Samstag 03.02.2018
11:00-14:00 Herren 1 - SKC Kleinwarasdorf
12:00-15:00 SK GÖC - Damen 2
14:30-17:30 Herren 2 - SKV Schlaining
15:30-18:30 SKC EHG Dornbirn - Damen 1
Samstag 10.02.2018
12:00-15:00 Damen 1 - BSV Voith St. Pölten
15:00-18:00 KSK Union Orth/Donau - Herren 1
15:30-18:30 Damen 2 - KSK Kremstalerhof
15:30-18:30 SKK Loisdorf - Herren 2
Montag 12.02.2018
18:30-21:30 Herren 3 - Sport Klub GÖC
19:00-22:00 SPG Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf - Askö A
Donnerstag 15.02.2018
17:30-19:30 KSV Wiener Linien - Damen 3
19:00-22:00 KSK Meidling - Askö B
Freitag 16.02.2018
17:00-20:00 Herren 4 - SPG SK Allianz/KSK Helios
20:00-23:00 Herren 5 - KSK Meidling
Montag 19.02.2018
18:00-21:00 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 II - Herren 3
18:30-21:30 BBSV Wien II - Herren 4
18:30-21:30 Askö A - SK GÖC A
Dienstag 20.02.2018
18:30-21:30 ASKÖ KSK Herz-Armaturen - Herren 5
Freitag 23.02.2018
17:00-20:00 Askö B - KSK Post Nord
Samstag 24.02.2018
11:00-14:00 Herren 1 - KSK Austria Krems
13:00-16:00 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg - Damen 2
14:30-17:30 SPG SKH/Post 1036 - Damen 1
14:30-17:30 Herren 2 - BBSV Wien
Montag 26.02.2018
18:30-21:30 Herren 3 - KSV International
19:00-21:00 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 II - Damen 3
Donnerstag 01.03.2018
18:00-21:00 SPG Allianz/Helios - Askö A
19:00-22:00 Spgr Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf III - Herren 5
Freitag 02.03.2018
17:00-20:00 Herren 4 - SV Schwarz Weiss Westbahn
17:00-20:00 KSV Wiener Linien B - Askö B
Samstag 03.03.2018
12:00-15:00 Damen 1 - ASKÖ Steyr Sportkegeln
12:00-15:00 BSV Voith St. Pölten I - Herren 1
15:30-18:30 Damen 2 - SKC Kleinwarasdorf
15:30-18:30 SK FWT-Composites Neunkirchen II - Herren 2
Montag 05.03.2018
18:00-21:00 KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - Herren 5
18:30-21:30 KSV Wiener Linien - Herren 3
18:30-21:30 Askö B - SW Westbahn
Dienstag 06.03.2018
17:00-20:00 KSV Wiener Linien II - Herren 4
Freitag 09.03.2018
17:00-20:00 Askö A - BBSV Wien A
20:00-22:00 Damen 3 - SV Schwarz Weiss Westbahn
Samstag 10.03.2018
11:00-14:00 Herren 1 - KV Schwaz
11:00-14:00 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - Damen 2
14:30-17:30 Herren 2 - SKC Andau
16:00-19:00 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - Damen 1
Montag 12.03.2018
18:00-21:00 KSV Wiener Netze 1 - Herren 3
18:30-21:30 KSV Siemens 1 - Askö A
19:00-21:00 Damen 3 - Sport Klub GÖC III
Dienstag 13.03.2018
20:00-23:00 KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - Herren 5
Donnerstag 15.03.2018
18:00-21:00 KSV Wiener Netze 1/II - Herren 4
Freitag 16.03.2018
17:00-20:00 Askö B - Sport Klub GÖC B
Samstag 17.03.2018
12:00-15:00 Damen 1 - DKV Kegeltreff Schlaining
15:30-18:30 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - Herren 1
15:30-18:30 Damen 2 - 1. KSK Gem.Bed. Wiener Neustadt
17:00-20:00 SKC Großwarasdorf - Herren 2
Montag 19.03.2018
18:30-21:30 Herren 3 - KSK Generali
19:00-22:00 KSK Grüner Wohnen B - Askö B
Donnerstag 22.03.2018
18:30-21:30 Askö A - KSV Wiener Netze 2 A
Freitag 23.03.2018
17:00-20:00 Herren 4 - SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder
18:00-20:00 BBSV Wien II - Damen 3
20:00-23:00 Herren 5 - KSK Meidling
Samstag 24.03.2018
12:30-15:30 Herren 2 - 1. KSK Gem.Bed. Wiener Neustadt
Montag 26.03.2018
18:30-21:30 Askö A - SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder
19:00-22:00 Sport Klub GÖC II - Herren 3
Dienstag 27.03.2018
18:30-21:30 ASKÖ KSK Herz-Armaturen - Herren 5
Mittwoch 28.03.2018
18:30-21:30 SKG Wien - Herren 4
Freitag 30.03.2018
17:00-20:00 Askö B - KSV Wiener Netze 1
20:00-22:00 Damen 3 - Sport Klub GÖC II
Samstag 07.04.2018
12:00-15:00 KV Kronlachner Wiener Neustadt - Herren 2
Montag 16.04.2018
18:30-21:30 Herren 3 - KSK Post 1050/Wieden
Dienstag 17.04.2018
18:00-21:00 KSK Generali - Askö A
18:30-21:30 SPG Herz/Patria - Askö B
Freitag 20.04.2018
17:00-20:00 Herren 4 - KSK Post R.S.
17:00-19:00 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 III - Damen 3
Montag 23.04.2018
18:30-21:30 Askö A - SKG Wien
Donnerstag 03.05.2018
18:00-21:00 SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder - Askö B
Freitag 04.05.2018
17:00-20:00 KSV Wiener Linien A - Askö A
Montag 28.05.2018
18:00-19:00 Generalversammlung
Samstag 02.06.2018
Ganztägig Meisterschaftsfeier/Vereinsausflug